Electronic Filing System
   
 
 
Docket Summary for Docket HLP-2014-0001
 
 
Docket Number: HLP-2014-0001
Docket Title: Dakota Access, LLC
Docket Description: Hazardous Liquid Pipeline
Docket Notes:
Docket Summary:
Initial Submitting Parties: Bret A Dublinske
Dakota Access, LLC
Initial Submission Date: 10/29/2014
Initial Filing Date: 10/29/2014
Initial Accepted/Rejected Date:   10/29/2014
Docket Status: Open
Presiding: Board
County: Not Applicable
Expedited Relief: N
Industry Type: Pipeline
Participants: 100Grannies
100Grannies5
60 Plus Association
60 Plus Association, Inc.
Aaron Rediske
Abby Chungath
Abigail Chungath
Abraham, Mike and Rosemary Beckert
Adam Tetzloff
Advisory Council on Historic Preservation
Ahna Kruzic
Aida Haselman
Aideen Vega-Van Auken
Albemarle Farm, LLC
Alex Andrade
Alexander Gabis
Alexus Fuller
Alice and Jason Taylor
Alice G Taylor
Alisa Meacham
Alisa Parker
Alissa Smith, PE
Allan E. Baker
Allen P. Fisher
Allen Stir
Allen VanderLinden
Amanada Restuccia
Amanda Manning-Maras
Amanda Restuccia
Amanda Zinn
Ames Friends Meeting
Amy Finchum
Andrea Basche
Andrew Edlin
Andrew Fisher
Andrew J. Witter
Andrew Klein
Andrew Steahr
Angela Tedesco
Angie Brunssen
Angie Carter
Angie Carter on behalf of Women, Food and Agriculture Network
Ann Nalley
Ann Turner
Anna Johnson
Anne C. Smith
Anne Clark
Anne Marie Kraus
Annette Michaels
Anthony Turner
Ardie Carson
Ariane Parkes-Perret
Arlene L. Bates
Arlene Louise Bates
Arthur H. Moeller
Asa Crowe
Ash Bruxvoort
Ashley Stalvig
Ashley Super
Audrey Bickley
Austin Graff
Autumn Geisinger
Autumn Reeder
Avis M. Steensland
b. tamryn burns
B. Tamryn Burns
B.W.E. Corp
Bailee Anderson
Bakken Pipeline Resistance Coalition
Barb Buchanan
BARB HUDELSON
Barb Hudelson
Barbara and Andrew De Jager
Barbara and Andrew DeJager
Barbara Cobb
Barbara D. Peterson
Barbara Deming
Barbara H. Schlachter
Barbara J. Fuller
Barbara Mahaffa
Barbara Mease
Barbara Palmer
Barbara Peterson
Barbara Walters Fritzler
Barry Ross
Beckert Family
Becky Soglin
Ben Moes
Bernadette Siebert
Beth Johnson
Betsy Borchardt
Betty Kral
Betty Nelson
Betty Pope
Beverly J. Abel
Beverly J. Miller
Beverly Sturtz
Bill Cole
Bill Hanigan
Billie Bergquist
Blake Bonnicksen
Blane Bartholomew
Blossom Perkins Shaw
Bob and Jo Rod
Bob and Lola Holdefer
Bob Rod
Boone County Board of Supervisors
Boone County Soil & Water Conservation District
Brad Whitney
brandon nelson
Brandon Nelson
Brandon Ounlokham
Brant Leonard
Braydon Roberts
Brenda Brink
Brenda Knox
Brenda Knox and Matthew Crowe
Brenda Newell
Brenda Webber
Brent Jesse
Bret A Dublinske
Brian K. Van Engen
Brian Sprain
Brian Spring
Brian Vaske
Brian Vaske, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Brianna Burke
Britta Bertele Sandberg
Britta Bertelle Sandberg
Brittany Gaura
Brody Middle School
Brody Middle School, Aida Haselman
Brody Middle School, Alexus Fuller
Brody Middle School, Andrew Klein
Brody Middle School, Bailee Anderson
Brody Middle School, Blane Bartholomew
Bruce Weber
Bryan Webber
Bryant Hickie
C. Joyce Stanley
Callie Bergland
Candace K. Chesney
Candace Manroe
Candace Schnoor
Candance K. Chesney
Carla Dunlap
Carlene Atwater
Carol Ann Morgan
CAROL ANN MORGAN
Carol Brown
Carol Cook
Carol Hood
Carol J. Wiley
Carol McCarroll
Carol Olicker
CAROL PRESTON
Carol Preston
Carole Connet
Carole Simmons
Carolyn Lambert
carolyn raffensperger
Carolyn Raffensperger
Carolyn Uhlenhake Walker
Caterpillar Inc.
Catherine A Latta
Catherine A. Latta
Catherine Ann Matt
Catherine Corbin
Catherine Dooley
Catherine Ford
Catherine Scott
Cathy Matt
Cayden Storm
CCI Action Fund
Chad Carter
Chad Carter, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Chad Carter, International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 234
Chad gilbert
Channing Dutton
Charla Gordon
Charles Holdefer
Charles Isenhart
Charles Lupton
Charles R. Crawley
Charles William Isenhart
Charlotte P. Hutchison
Chase Elder
Cherich Farms
Cherie Mortice
Cherie Mortice, Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement
Cherokee County Rural Water District #1
Cheryl Arnold
Cheryl Arnold, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Cheryl Hannah
Cheryl Hawkins
Cheryl Sawyer
Cheryl Valenta
Chloe L Dougherty
Chloe Millward Whitmore
Chris Danna, Local Union 798
Chris Pereida
Chrisrine A. Cetta
Christina Bender
Christina Gruenhagen
Christina L Gruenhagen
Christopher Caster
Christopher Cronbaugh
Christopher Lamb
Christopher R. Lamb
City of Pilot Mound
Clark Coffman
Colleen Graham, Paralegal
Colton Sherman
Colton Timmons
Commentor
Commentors
Comments
Committee for Agricultural Development
Concerned Citizens of Fairfield, Iowa
Condon Grain & Feed Inc.
Constance Leino
Constantinos DePountis
Consumer Energy Alliance
Cooper King
Corey Gipson
Corrine Bonnema
Cortnie Widen
Craig Hartwig
Craig Peterson
Customer Commentors
Cyndy Coppola
Cynthia Thompson-Adhikari
Dain TePoel
Dakota Access, LLC
Dale and Roxanne Thompson
Dan and Pat Lullmann
Dan Coburn
Dan Howard
Dan Lullmann
Dan Prymek
Daniel E. Buechler
Daniel J Miller
Daniel J. Miller
Daniel K. Higginbottom
Daniel Kent Higginbottom
Danielle M. Wirth
Danny Hendrix
Darci Boehlert
Darla and James Bartels
Darla J. Jackson
Darla Jackson
Darlene Higginbottom
Darlene Higginbottom Irrevocable Trust
Darlene Higginbottom Irrevocable Trust, Daniel Higginbottom, Trustee
Darrell and Dorothy Hornung
Dave Dupree
Dave Herzfeld
David and Janet M. Magnussen
David and Janet Magnussen
David Bangert
David Barnett
David Dupree
David H. Osborne
David J. Ensley
David Magnussen
David N. Jones
David Pena Medina
David Schelhaas
David Shanklin
David Weisberger
David Williams
Deb Schoelerman
Debbie Larson
Debbie Shelledy
Deborah A. Ide
Deborah Carter
Deborah Dee
Deborah Fink
Deborah Holley
Deborah R. Davis
Debra K. Kyler
Debra Kyler
Deere & Company
Delilah Gray
Delmer Hays III
Dennis Cooper
Dennis Greenley
Dennis S. Greenley
Denyce and Eric Rusch
Denyce and Eric Rusch and Galen and Liza Saturley
Denyce Rusch
Derek Miller
Des Moines Branch Women's International League for Peace & Freedom
Destiny Merrill
Dhyana Kaufman
Diane G. Davis
Diane Higginbottom
Diane M. Pedersen
Dianna Stilwell
Docela Chatterjee
Dominica C. Borg
Don K. Wall
Don Kelly
Don Rasmuson
Don Rasmussen
Donald E. Laughlin
Donald Murphy
Donna Davison
Donna Rupp
Doris Eklund
Dorothy M. Talbott
Dorothy Wilson
Double-D Land & Investment, LLC
Doug Hundt
Doug Olsan
Douglas Good
Douglas Narveson
Douglas T Wilson
Douglas T. Wilson
Douglas Thompson
Doyle Nissen
Dr. Amy McBeth
Dr. Julie Stephens
Dr. Lynn A. Brant
Duane Weber
Dustin Ray Russell
E. William Allison
Earthjustice
Ed Fallon
Ed Wiederstein
Eddie Failor
EDWARD COKER
Edward Coker
Edward G. Parker
Eileen Nelson
EILEEN NELSON
Elaine Hagedorn
Elaine Jordan
Elaine Tweedy Foley
Elin T. Valentine
Eliza Bangert
Elizabeth Daugherty
Elizabeth Krebill Fox
Elizabeth Walters
Elke Brandes
Ellen J. Fisher
Ellen Johnsen
Ellen O. Boardman
Ellie Klop
Elnora Norris
Eloise M. Cranke
Elvis Stilwell
Emelia Sautter
Emily Peck
Emily Tweedy
Emilyn Jones
Emma Cardenas and Olivia Wong
Emma Stewart
Environmental Coalition
Environmental Horizons
Eric A. LeSher
Eric A. Lindberg
Eric Acosta
eric acosta
Eric Johnson
Eric Kiesler
Eric LeSher
Eric McCabe
Erica Damman
Erma J. Wiszmann
Eryn Cronbaugh
Esther E. Tweedy
Ethan Schroeder
Eva Jorgensen-Briggs
Evan B Del Val
Evan Del Val
Evan DeVries
Evan M Fales
Evelyn Boman
Evelyn Boman, United Piping, Inc.
Evelyn Glazebrook
Ewan Shortess
Executive Board of the Iowa Archeological Society
Faith Blaskovich
Faye J. and John F. Elliott
Felicity Spaulding
Fern Andrews
Fiona Kolbeck
Floyd Sandford
Food and Watch Watch
Food and Water Watch
Food and Water Watch
Food and Water Watch Group 22
Food and Water Watch Group 23
Food and Water Watch Group 24
Food and Water Watch Group 42
Ford
Francis Goebel
Francis L and Janice B Goebel
Frank Bowker
frank bowker
Frank Olsen
Fred J. Nelson
Fred Rosenberg
Freddy Fonseca
Fredrikson & Byron
Fredrikson & Byron PA
French-Reneker-Associates for Jefferson and Van Buren Counties
Gabe Blaskovich
Gabrielle Roesch-McNally
Gail Van Scoyk
Galen and Liza Saturley
Garnet B. Stanley
Gary and Linda Hammen
Gary Hankins
Gary Henry
Gary Mortensen
Gary Nelson
Gary Styke
Gayle (Conover) Arnburg
Gene Luebbert
George Kult
George Robert Sandquist
Gerald Brewer
Gerald P Brewer, M.S.
Gerald P. Brewer
Gerald P. Brewer, M.S.
Gerry and Suzanne Felser as Trustees of the Fesler Living Trust
Gina Keeper
Ginny Paulson
Glenda Davis-Driggs
Glenn R. Storey, PhD
Good Land & Cattle, Inc.
Grace Sherer
Grace Twelmeyer
Greg & Trish Moore
Greg and Trish Moore
Greg Pickrell
Gregory Huff
Gregory L. Schumacher
Gregory Wickenkamp
Greta Anderson
Gretchen Schaffer
Haley R Van Loon
Haley Wolfe
Hallie L. Dessel
Hannah Dankbar
Hannah Jinkens
Harriet Johnson
Harvey J. Condon
Harwin Te Slaa
Heather Ann Thomas
Helde Family Trust
Helen F. McRoberts
Helen McRoberts
Helen Schabilion
Helene Hembreiker
Henry County Iowa Republican Party
Henry W. Helgen
Herman C. Rook
Herman Rook
Hetty Hall
Hickenbottom Experimental Farms, Inc.
Holly Fuchs
Holly Manon Moore
Hope Harper
Howard Arnold
Hudson Law Firm
Hugh F. Tweedy
Hughie Stambaugh
Hughie Tweedy
Indian Creek Farms and Garden Solutions
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
International Brotherhood of Teamsters
International Union of Operating Engineeers Local 234
International Union of Operating Engineers 234
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234 (Group 1)
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234 (Group 2)
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234 (Group 3)
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234 (IUOE #234)
International Union of Operating Engineers Local No. 234
Iowa Association of Business and Industry
Iowa Association of Water Agencies
Iowa Chapter of Sierra Club
Iowa Chapter of Sierra Club (Group 3)
Iowa Chapter of Sierra Club (Group 4)
Iowa Chapter of Sierra Club (Group 5)
Iowa Chapter of Sierra Club Group 2
Iowa Citiizens for Community Improvement
Iowa Cititzens for Community Improvement
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 10)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 11)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 12)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 13)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 14)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 2)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 3)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 5)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 6)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 7)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 8)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement (Group 9)
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Action Fund
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 15
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 16
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 29
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 30
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 31
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 32
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 33
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 34
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 35
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 36
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 37
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 38
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 39
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 40
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 41
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 43
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 44
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 45
Iowa Citizens for Community Improvement Group 46
Iowa Citizens of Community Improvement
Iowa Citizens of Community Improvement (Group 4)
Iowa Commission of Native American Affairs
Iowa Farm Bureau Federation
Iowa Farmland Owners Association
IOWA FARMLAND OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
Iowa Farmland Owners Association, Inc.
Iowa Interfaith Power & Light
Iowa Legislature Eighty-Sixth General Assembly
Iowa Rural Water Association
Iowa State Grange
Iowa State University
Iowa State University Foundation
Iowa Tribe of Kansas and Nebraska
Iowa Utilities Board
ISG
ITC Midwest LLC
IUOE Local 150
J Anthony Magram
J Clair Albertson
J. Allen Ide
Jack Montgomery
Jack T. Salemink
Jackie Nester
Jacob Blaskey
Jadah Smithson
Jade Suganuma
Jake Tofanelli
James A. Bates
James and Darla Bartels Trust
James and Jo Ann Selleck
James C. Hudson
James Conger
James Dreier
James Eliason
James Hart
James Jackson
James L. Pray
James Murdock
James Nelson
James Piazza Jr
James Tredway
James W. Bates
Jamie Daugharthy
Jamie Kearney
Jan Hasselman
Jane E. Magers
Jane Knoedel
Jane Nading
Jane Robinette
Janet Bergman
Janet Evertsen
Janet M. Magnussen
Janet S. Everhart, Ph. D
Janet S. Everhart, PH. D.
Janet Stephan
janet stephan
Janette K. Diamond
Janice E. Nahra
Janie Wallace
Janna Swanson
Jared Dominguez
Jason Copple
Jason Copple, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Jason R. Sandegren
Jason Sandegren
Jason Sandy
Jason Sandy, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Jasper County Soil & Water Conservation District
Jasper County SWCD
Jay Oakes
Jayne A. Higginbottom
Jayne A. Higginbottom, Trustee, Darlene Higginbottom Irrevocable Trust
Jayson Pruitt
Jean Basinger
Jean Goodner
Jean Kirby
Jean Marie Hall
Jeanita McNulty
Jeanne Buchuer
Jeff Grittmann
Jeffrey Czerwiec
Jeffrey D. Milks
Jeffrey Hedquist
Jeni Hodge Burkett
Jenna Hammerich
Jennie Hawkins
Jennifer Ackerman
Jennifer Hunold
Jennifer Meyer
Jennifer Tillman
Jenny Osler
Jeraine Hofer
Jeremy Freeman
Jerome Burmeister
Jerry Brewer
Jerry Burns
Jerry D. Crabtree Jr.
Jerry P Brewer
Jerry P. Brewer
Jerry Ryan
Jerry Weiner
Jess Mazour
Jessica Hunnell
Jessica Mazour
Jim and Marlene Johnson
Jim Bergman
Jim Moffit
Jim Murdock
Jim Piazza
Jim Ruebush
Jim Stovers
Jim Strovers
Jim Walters
Jo Rod
Joan E. Crowe
Joan Engler
Joan Howard
Joan M. Peterson
JoAn Van Balen
Jodi Kennedy
Jodie Butler
Joe and Sue Overmyer
Joe Hetrick
Joe Kroeger
Joe Reutter
Joe Tiernan
Joe Wilkinson
John A. Burkhart
John Bolory
John Brown
John D Zakrasek
John F. Bourne
John F. Doershuk, Ph.D.
John Foster
John Freeberg
John Gollusch
John Hanson
John Helde
John Jessen
John Kouri
John L. Hanson
John M. Murray
John Murray
John Penny
John Pohl
John Pohl, Pohl Farms Inc.
John Quinn
John Reutter
John Whitten
John Zakrasek
Jon Chester
Jon Renner
Jon Whitmore
Jonas Magram
Joseph Burris
JOSEPH C REUTTER PE
Joseph C. Reutter
Joseph C. Reutter PE
Joseph Glazebrook
Joseph P. Mancuso
Joseph William Younker
Josephine H. O'Donnell
Josh Lang
Josh Wilson
Joshua and Melissa Bellcock
Joshua Moore
Joshua Patterson
Joyce Pedersen Frish Estate
Joyce Ward
Judith Ann McClure
Judith Bender
Judith Lemish
Judith Pfohl
Judith R. Englert
Judy and Ken Keller
Judy Bales
Judy Bales Design
Judy Ryan
Julia Slocum
Julie Beth Fischer
Julie K. Brandt
Julie Stephens
June and Jerry McGowan
Justin Honeyman
Justin Hornback
Justin Landhuis
Justin Nostrala
Justin Wallace
Kaeli Ferguson
Kaleb Wheeler
Kamille Kinder
Karen Bannor
Karen Goodrich-Finnegan
Karen Halter
Karen Mackey
Karl Olson
Karna Jackson
Kate & Barry Ross
Katharine Nicholson
Katherine B. Fromm
Katherine Eller
Katherine Marion
Kathleen Ann Heaps
Kathleen Hall
Kathleen Henneberry
Kathleen J. Hall
Kathleen M. Parker
Kathy Holdefer
Kayla Mulder
Keep Farms LLC
KEEP Farms LLC
KEITH D. PUNTENNEY
Keith D. Puntenney
KEITH D. PUNTENNEY,
Keith DeBoer
Keith Higginbottom
Keith Puntenney
Keith Rook
Keivn Leeper
Kellie Whitmore Koch
Kelly Mae Heroux
Ken Blackledge
Ken Triggs
Kenneth and Joan Mohr
Kenneth and Joyce Simmons
Kenneth Bowen
Kenneth Gwinn
Kenneth J. Siebert
Kenneth L. Thompson Disclaimer Trust
Keokuk Municipal Waterworks
Kerry Gibson
Kevin E. Lambert
Kevin Lambert
Kevin Lancial
Kevin Leeper
Kevin Riley
Kevin Senyard
Kevin Young
Kim Junker
Kim Luetkeman
Kim Magnani
Kim Triggs
Kimberly Sowinski
Kordick
Kriss E Wells
Kriss Eugene Wells
Kriss Wells
Kristen Swenson
Kristin Frish
Kristin Jean Frish
Kristin Johnson
Kristine Koch
Kyle Pedersen
Kylee Rugg
Kylie Lynch
L. Jeanne Duncan
L.J. Kouri
Laborer's Internation Union of North America (LiUNA) Local #1140
Laborer's International Union of North America (LiUNA)
Laborers International Union of North America
Laborers' International Union of North America (LiUNA)
Laborers' International Union of North America (LiUNA) (Groups 1 through 6)
Laborers' International Union of North America (LiUNA), Great Plains Laborers' District Council (GPLDC) and Iowa Local Unions 620, 353 and 538 (LiUNA Local Unions
Laborers' International Union of North America (LiUNA), Great Plains Laborers' District Council (GPLDC), Iowa Local Unions 620, 353 and 538 (LiUNA Local Unions).
Laborers' International Union of North America Local 177
Laborers' International Union of North America Local 620
Laborers' International Union of North America, et al
Laborers' International Union of North America, et al.
Lacewing Acres
Lance Foster
Larry A. Stone
Larry and Nancy Bellcock
Larry Koehrsen
Larson Agriproducts, Ltd.
Laura Miller
Laura Shanks
Laura Steven
Laurel S. Mendenhall
Lauren Donohoe
Laurie Jones
Laurie Mills
LAVERNE I. JOHNSON
Laverne I. Johnson
LAVERNE I. JOHNSON,
LaVerne Johnson
Laverne Johnson
LaVonne Nissen
Leah Tweedy
Lee Scheppmann
Leland Summy
Leona O. Larson
Leona O. Larson and Arlene Bates
Leonard Larson
Leonardo Garduno
Leonardo Garduno, LiUNA
Lesley Dupoux
Leslie A. Everett
Leslie Becker
Lettah L. Thompson
Lexi Ayres
Licking County Concerned Citizens
Lightfoot
Linda Bacon
Linda Baxter
Linda C. Schumacher
Linda D. Appelgate
Linda Kathryn Sorenson
Linda Kathryn Sorenson and Michael Douglas Sorenson
Linda Kinman
Linda M. Hunter
Linda Mason Hunter
Linda Murken
Linda Quinn
Linda Schroeder Tucker
Linda Schroeder Tucker MS
Linda Sorenson
Linda Vilmain
Lindsey Dueling
Lindy Smith
Lisa Agrimonti
Lisa M. Eslinger
Lisa Marie Davidson
Lisa Rodberg
LiUNA
Liz Donahue
Local Union 798
Logan Goettsch
Lois Mae Nelson
Lonnie Gamble
Loren Lown
Lori McCasland
Lou Ann Milks
Lou Bolster
Louella Larson
Lowman Bros, Inc.
Lucas Berns
Lucas Flyn
Lucas Flynn
Lula & Kim Palmer
Lydia M. Crowe
Lynn Gallagher
Lynnae S. Marty Hentzen
Lynne Howard
Mae Marie Heinge
Maeraj Sheikh
Maharishi University of Management
Marc Pereida
Marcia Allen
Marcia Shaffer
Margaret A. Galletley
Margaret and Terry Stull
Margaret Anderson
Margaret Baron
Margaret J. Armstrong
Margaret M. Dwyer
Margaret Malloy
Margaret Marie
Margaret Palms
Margaret Stull
Margaret Vernon
Margaret Weiner
Margarite Reynolds
Maria Lasagna
Maria Perez
Marian Arens
Marian D. Johnson by Agent Verdell Johnson
Marian D. Johnson by agent Verdell Johnson, Richard R. Lamb, Trustee of the Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust and Brent Jesse
Marian D. Johnson by her agent Verdell Johnson
MARIAN D. JOHNSON by her agent VERDELL JOHNSON
Marian D. Johnson by her Agent Verdell Johnson
MARIAN D. JOHNSON by her agent VERDELL JOHNSON'
MARIAN D. JOHNSON by her agent VERDELL JOHNSON,
Marian D. Johnson by her Agent Verdell Johnson, Richard R. Lamb, Trustee of the Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust and Brent Jesse
Marian J. Arens
Marianne Bell-Overholt
Marie Huggins
Marie J Smith Trust
Marie Louise Kane
Marigrace A. Sievers
Marilene G. Julich
Marilene Julich
Marilyn and Elaine Hagedorn, CHM
Marilyn and Elaine Hagendorn, CHM
Marilyn Irelan
Marilyn J. Bennett
Marilyn Mayer
Marilyn Peterson
Marilyn Stewart
Marjie A. Gauthier
Marjorie A. Hebrink
Marjorie Buechler
Mark Bednar
Mark Edwards
Mark Groeneveld
mark groeneveld
Mark Hohenfeld
Mark Honeyman
Mark L. and Linda G. Durflinger
Mark Lesniak
Mark S. Edwards
Marla Kay Barnes, Trustee of the Marla Kay Barnes Revocable Trust
Marlene Sulliven
Marsha Leo
Martha A. Murray
Martha J. Schut
Martha Neff
Martin Campbell
Martin T. Smith
Marvin Walker
Mary Ann Jansen
Mary Beth Vergrove
Mary Beth Versgrove
Mary Goodwin
Mary J. Clearwater
Mary J. Clearwater Revocable Trust
Mary J. Smith Trust, Hallie L Dessel Trustee
Mary Jean Hagedorn
Mary K. Antes
Mary Knox
Mary McBee
Mary Penny
Mary Sand
Mary Swander
Mary V. Rehmann
Mary VonAh-Gregory
Mathew Rehmeyer
Matt Carlson
Matt Carlson, LiUNA
Matt Dunlap
Matthew Arndt
Matthew D. Lange
Matthew Daniels
Matthew Lindberg
Matthew Simmons
Matthew Soliday
Maureen Randall
Max E Maggard Trust
Max E. Maggard as Trustee for Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust
Max E. Maggard, Trustee
Max E. Maggard, Trustee of the Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust
Max E. Maggard, Trustee of the Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Revocable Trust
Max E. Maggard, Trustt of Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust
May W. Crowe
May Wahrer Crowe
Megan D Robinson
Megan D. Robinson
Megan Moler
Megan Stroh
Mei-Ling Shaw Williams
Melissa Davis-Oviatt
Melissa Jones
Melissa K. Boyd
Melodie Waters
Merle Brendeland
Metro Community Church of the Quad Cities
Michael Amash
Michael Atterberg
Michael Clark
Michael Cox
Michael Dyer
Michael E. Amash
Michael L. Thompson
Michael T. Moore
Michael Webb
Michael Webb, LiUNA
Michelle Hageman
Michelle Hetzel
Michelle Keppel
Midwest Alliance for Infrastructure Now
Midwest Alliance for Infrastructure Now (Main Coalition)
Midwest Alliance for Infrastructure Now Coalition ("MAIN Coalition")
Midwest Alliance For Infrastucture Now
Mike
Mike and Lisa Pribyl
Mike and Victoria Laird
Mike Davidson
Mike Weckman
Miriam Kashia
Miriam R. Kashia
Mont Corbin
Moore Family Farm
Mr. Daniel K. Higginbottom
Murphy Land Inc.
Myron McVeigh
Nancy Bevin
Nancy Crow
Nancy Sauerman
Nancy Thompson
Natalie Hedgecock
Natalie Quinn
Nathan Bond
Nathan Gordon
Nathan Hayes
Nathan Malachowski
Neila Seaman
Nic Jones
Nicholas
Nick Behrens
Nick DiGiacomo
Nick Norton
Nick Norton, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Nick Prymek
No Bakken Here
No Bakken Here
No Bakken Here Group 18
No Bakken Here Group 19
No Bakken Here Group 21
No Bakken Here Group 25
No Bakken Here Group 26
No Bakken Here Group 27
No Bakken Here Group 28
Nola Vander Streek
Norin & Thyra Isquith
Norin and Thyra Isquith
Norma J. Fredrickson
Northwest Iowa Landowners Association
NORTHWEST IOWA LANDOWNERS ASSOCIATION
Objectors
Occupy the World Food Prize
Office of Consumer Advocate
Office of the State Archaeologist Advisory Committee
Olivia O'Keeffe
Pam Emmer
Pam Mackey Taylor
Pamela A. Duffy
Pamela Alexander
Pamela Emmer
Pamela Mackey Taylor
Pamela Mackey-Taylor
Parker Judge
Patricia Bowen
Patricia Fuller
Patricia J Morz
Patricia Jones
Patricia L. Hauff
Patricia L. Jones
Patricia M. Barrance
Patricia Mark Petersen
Patricia Nielsen
Patricia Salles
Patricia Tillotson
Patricia Welch
Patrick Bosold
Patrick Downs
Patrick McGill
Patsy Larson
Paul & Janna Farms Inc.
Paul Berland
Paul Doffing
Paul Magnussen
Paul Merrill
Paul S Swinton
Paul Webber
Paula C Smith
Paula C. Smith
Paula DeAngelo
Peg Bouska
Pegi Bevins
Penelope Mazza
PENELOPE MAZZA
Peter Bardesen
Peter Clay
Peter Rolnick
Petersen Court Reporters, Inc.
Philip E. Havens
Phillip Wallace
Phillip William Wallace
Phyllis Smith Rekemeyer
Pilot Mound, City of
Pipefitters Local Union No. 208
Pipeline Welder's Union 798
Pipeliners Local Union 798
Pleasant Hills Farm
Pohl Farms Inc.
Polk Soil & Water Conservation District
Prairie Island Indian Community
Prendergast Enterprises
Prendergast Enterprises, Inc.
R. Bradley SKinner
R. Bradley Skinner
Rachel T Rowley
Rachele Shaw
Rachelle Baier
RaeAnn Swanson
Randal B. Fritzler, Attorney for Barbara W. Fritzler
Randal Fritzler
randall wood
Randall Wood
Randy Nessler
Raven Garland
Reba McWilliams
Rebecca Coats
Rebecca Hall
Rebecca L. Ross
Renata E. Sack
Renate Bernstein
Rev. Rich Hendricks
Rev. Susan Guy
Rex Hartwig
Richard Anderson
Richard C. Garberson
Richard G. Begg and Carole Lee Sorenson Begg Revocable Living Trust
Richard G. Begg and Carole Lee Sorenson Begg Revokable Living Trust
Richard G. Begg and Carole Lee Sorenson Begg Rvocable Living Trust
Richard L. Hoethamp
Richard L. Owens
Richard R. and Judith A. Lamb
Richard R. Lamb, Trustee of Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust, Brent Jesse, Steven Hickenbottom and Hickenbottom Experimental Farms, Inc.
Richard R. Lamb, trustee of the Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust
RICHARD R. LAMB, trustee of the RICHARD R. LAMB REVOCABLE TRUST
Richard R. Lamb, Trustee of the Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust
RICHARD R. LAMB, trustee of the RICHARD R. LAMB REVOCABLE TRUST&
RICHARD R. LAMB, trustee of the RICHARD R. LAMB REVOCABLE TRUST,
Richard R. Lamb, Trustee of the Richard R. Lamb Revocable Trust, Brent Jesse, Steven Hickenbottom and Hickenbottom Experimental Farms, Inc.
Richard Ray Lamb
Richard Sage
Richard Schaefer
Richard W Lozier
Richard W. Lozier
Richard Walbaum
RICKEY MORGAN
Rickey Morgan
Rita Carter
Rita Dostal
Rivka Fidel
Robert & Reta Westercamp
Robert A. Peck
Robert and Carla Uetz
Robert C. Hunter
Robert E. Ferguson
Robert F. Ramsey
Robert F. Wilson
Robert Fischer
Robert J. Miller
Robert J. Smith
Robert L Brugh
Robert Miller
Robert Moore
Robert Petty
Robert Rabinoff
Robert Uetz
Robert Wilson
Roberta and Keith E. Lindstrom
Roberta Rosheim
Rodney Bluml
Roger and Daphne Boldt
Roger Mishler
Ron Prymek
Ronald J. Prymek
Ronald Johnson
Ronny Voyles
Rosemary Hoover
Rosemary N. Partridge
Ross Hartwig
Ross Manuel
Rossye Salazar
Roy L. Thacher
Ruth Ann Dischler
Ruth Ann Kneile
Ruth Swanstrom
Ruth Van Tol
Ryan Drew
Ryan Howell
Ryan Jasper
Ryan Mahoney
Sable Knapp
Sac & Fox Tribe of the Mississippi in Iowa
Sallie Morgan
Sally Hartman
Sam M. Baxter
Samantha Siegel
Samuel Levang
Sandra Kavanagh, RN
Sandra Alper
Sandra B. Nelson
Sandra Easter
Sandra Kavanagh
Sandra L. Renegar
Sanford Museum
Sara Siebert
Sarah Kirschbaum
Sarah M. Lown
Sarah M. Ryan
Sarah Wilson
Savanna Howe
Science and Enviormental Health Network
Science and Environmental Health Network
Sharalyn Pliler
Sharlene and Robert L. Brugh
Sharon Donovan
Sharon K. Nelson
Sharon Neff
Shawn Keeper
Shazette Knight
Sheila Jesse
Sheila KNoploh-Odole
Sheila Knoploh-Odole
Sheri Michaels
Sherri E. Larson
Shirley Gerjets
Shirley Skadeland
Shirley Styke
Shirley Whitaker
Sierra Club Iowa Chapter
Sierra Club Iowa Chapter and Science and Environmental Health Network
Sierra Club of Iowa
Sierra Club of Iowa Chapter
Sierra Club, Iowa Chapter
Sister Marian Klostermann
Sister Rosemary Vaske
Sister Ruth Fagan
Sister Susann Rogers, O.S.F.
Skadeland Farms LLLP
Skinner Law Office PC
Smith Agri
Sondra Feldstein
Sondra K. Feldstein
Sondra Krueger Feldstein
Sonia Gunderson
Spencer Johnson
Spencer Yockey
Spencer Yockey, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Stan DeRoo
Standing Rock Sioux Tribe
State Archaeologist of Iowa
State Rep. Charles Isenhart, State Rep. Bobby Kaufmann, State Rep. Sharon Steckman, State Rep. Marti Anderson
State Rep. Curt Hanson, State Rep. Greg Heartsill, State Rep. Ruth Ann Gaines, State Rep. Mary Gaskill
State Rep. Jerry Kearns, State Rep. Dan Kelley, State Rep. Bob Kressig, State Rep Vicki Lensing
State Rep. Ralph Watts
State Rep. Zach Nunn, State Rep. Beth Wessel-Kroeschell, State Rep. Liz Bennett
State Representative Abby Finkenauer, Member, Ways and Means Committee
State Representative Brian Meyer, Member, Commerce Committee
State Representative Chris Hagenow, Assistant Majority Whip
State Representative Lee Hein, Assistant Majority Leader
State Representative Ralph C. Watts
State Representative Tom Sands, Chair, Ways and Means Committee
State Senator Bill Anderson, Ranking Member, Commerce Committee
State Senator Bill Dix, Senate Minority Leader
State Senator Tony Bisignano, Chair, Labor and Business Relations
Stephanie Trujillo
Stephen B. Boesen II
Stephen Ford
Steve and Nancy Ford
Steven E. Claussen, Claussen Family Trust
Steven Hickenbottom
Steven Hickenbottom and Hickenbottom Experimental Farms, Inc.
Story County Conservation
Story Soil & Water Conservation District
Supporters
Susan Chapin
Susan Hohenfield
Susan Johannsen
Susan K. Boyd
Susan M. Churchill
Susan M. VanRheenen
Susan Murphy
Susan Petra
Suzanne Barnes
Sven Wilson
Sydney DuBois
Sydney Wright
Sylvia Spalding
Syndy M. Conger
Tamara Kulow
Tari Prachar
Tari Prachar, United Piping, Inc.
Teagan Johnson
Ted Brown
Ted Junker
Terry and Erlene Leonard
Terry Duesterhaus
Terry G. Chancellor
Terry Keeper
Terry Langley
Terry Stull
The East Place
The Iowa State Grange
The MAIN Coalition
The Main Coalition
The National Association of Manufacturers
The National Association of Manufactures (NAM)
Thelma Hubbard
Theresa Koster
Thomas Dudley
Thomas Evans
Thomas J. McClinton
Thomas Krystofiak
Thomas Morrison
Thomas Ross
Tim Grover
Tim Mumma
Tim Mumma, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Todd Partridge
Todd Partridge, MoveIt Freight Solutions
Todd Schoening
Todd Schoening, International Union of Operating Engineers Local 234
Toebie Vilavong
Tom and Donna Johnson
TOM AND RUTH KONZ
Tom and Ruth Konz
Tom Brands
Tom Hayes
Tom Hayes, LiUNA
Tom McClimon
Tom Pellette
Tracy L. Petersen
Tyce Allen
Tyler Mahood
Union Pacific Railroad
United Association
United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada
United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada, AFL-CIO
United Association, Local Union 25, 33, 125 and 798
United Association, Local Union 25, 33, 125, and 798
United Piping Inc.
University of Iowa
V. Koch
Valerie Tervo
Verl and Judy Jackson
Verlan Van Rheenen
Verlan VanRheenen
Vermeer Corp.
Vern Vorhies Jr. Revocable Trust
Victoria Stout
Vinnie Brown
Virginia and Gary Anderson
Virginia Dreier
Virginia Legore
Virginia Melroy
Virginia Meyer
Virginia Varce
Vy Huynh
W. D. Bricker
W. Gregory Derise
Wade Pilgreen
Wallace L. Taylor
Wallace l. Taylor
Wally Taylor
Walnut Creek Limited Partnership
Walnut Creek LTD and Lowman Bros Inc.
Wayne Means
Wayne R. Stewart
Wende Barrett
Wendell M. Petty
Weston Smith, E.I.
Weston Smith, E.I. & Anna Smith, E.I.
Weston Smith, E.I. and Anna Smith, E.I.
Will Ghormley
Willa J. Thamp
William and Kathleen Gannon
William Craig Hinde
William E Hanigan
William G. Gannon
William Gannon
William Gannon and Kathleen Gannon
William Gauthier
William H. Alexander
William Heydenreich
William J. Gannon
William J. Gannon and Max E. Maggard as Trustee of the Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust
William J. Gannon and Max E. Maggard Trusteee for Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust
William J. Gannon and Max E. Maggard, Trustee of Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Revocable Trust
William J. Gannon, Max E. Maggard, Trustee of the Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust, Herman Rook, Laverne Johnson and Iowa Farmland Owners Association
William J. Gannon, Max E. Maggard, Trustee of the Max E. Maggard and Gloria Joyce Maggard Joint Revocable Trust, Herman Rook, Laverne Johnson, Iowa Farmland Owners Association
William J. Luetkeman
William Koppel
William Putney
William R. Smith
William S. Mitchell
William Whitmore
Willis Hamilton
Willis J. Hamilton
Willow Yates
Wilma Jean Groseclose
Wilma Jean Groseclose Longnecker
Women, Food and Agriculture Network
Woodrow Myers & Claudia (Myers) Bell
Xavier Bou
Xavier Dupoux
Zach LaVelle
Zach Smith
Zack Rice
Comments:
Related Dockets (Consolidated):  
Related Dockets (Includes):
Related Dockets (See Also): FCU-2016-0006FCU-2016-0008